ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9862305
nr 986 2305
Erik Höglund
(1932-1998), Sverige
2 pcs, Erik Höglund (1932-1998), monogramsignerad 1991, sheet: 31x23,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Erik Höglund (1932-1998), monogramsignerad 1991, bladets mått: 31x23
Erik Höglund, born 1932, dead 1998, Swedish glass designer and artist, painter, sculptor, graphic artist and designer.
800
SEK 350
Monday October 12 2015
at 19:37:30
10/10 17:55:59
300 kr
12/10 19:06:40
Erik Höglund
Read more about Erik Höglund